2024
60 jährige Mitgliedschaft
Oberstleutnant a.D. Günter Korthauer
25 Jahre
|
40 Jahre
|
50 Jahre
|
SF a.D. u. OSF d.R.
Frank Udo Reiche
|
OF d.R. Wolfgang Simon |
|
OG d.R. David Scheunemann |
OSF a.D. Hans Lilge |
|
OFA d.R. Martin Vogelsang |
OSF a.D. Sylvia Susan Jonasch |
|
OF d.R. Rene Meyer |
|
|
OF d.R. Nils Maleika |
|
|
FK d.R. Dethlev Schampera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023
60 jährige Mitgliedschaft
Oberst a.D. Herbert Eichele
Kapitänleutnant d.R. Christian Supthut
Hauptmann a.D. Georg Butschke
Oberstleutnant a.D. Nikolaus Limburg
Fregattenkapitän a.D. Holk von Hahn
25 Jahre
|
40 Jahre
|
50 Jahre
|
OMt d.R. Siegfried Noelting |
KL a.D. Hermann Bock |
StFw a.D. Heinz Thomas |
StFw a.D. Marcus Mania |
Fw a.D. Axel Willers |
O a.D. Ulrich Eitner |
StFw a.D. Frank-Peter Larf |
OTA a.D. Dirk Höppner |
M a.D. Erwing Schultz |
OF d.R. Marco Hannover |
O a.D. Winfried Heinemann |
O a.D. Detlev Schartne |
O a.D. Günter Werdermann |
OL a.D. Hans-Jörg Rademacher |
|
OTAp Lars Hombach |
Hptm d.R. Harald Ebert |
|
|
OFA a.D. Monika Lütgehaus |
|
|
OG d.R. Johannes Höper |
|
|
S d.R. Peter Oltmanns |
|
2022
60 jährige Mitgliedschaft
Oberstleutnant a.D. Karlheinz Völzmann
Generalmajor a.D. Dieter Brand
Oberfeldwebel d.R. Horst Drescher
25 Jahre
|
40 Jahre
|
50 Jahre
|
Btsm d.R. Achim Pohl |
O a.D. Bernd Becking |
BrigGen a.D. Helmut Bialek
|
H a.D. Jürgen Lange |
OL d.R. Thorsten Schachschal |
OTL a.D. Joachim Hohmann |
OStFw d.R. Dirk Jansen |
FltA a.D. Hans-Peter Klieser |
OBtsm d.R. Hartmut Behrendt |
KL d.R. Kai Jost |
Gefr d.R. Jürgen Baal |
StFw a.D. Manfred Berkenbusch |
|
|
OTL a.D. Hans-Peter Schulze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021
60 jährige Mitgliedschaft
Oberstleutnant a.D. Gustav-Adolf Guse
Fregattenkapitän a.D. Hartmut Riebe
Oberstleutnant a.D. Diethard Kollat
Oberstleutnant a.D. Achim Hans Dupslav Freiherr von Eickstedt
Generalmajor a.D. Hans-Uwe Ullrich
Oberstleutnant a.D. Manfred Engel
25 Jahre
|
40 Jahre
|
50 Jahre
|
KL d.R. Thorsten Widera |
OTA a.D. Axel Braack |
O a.D. Klaus Achmann
|
StUffz d.R. Sven Kropp |
G d.R. Bartheld Schneider |
OTL a.D. Jürgen Wulf |
HG d.R. Fabian Tobias Lenzen |
OTA a.D. Klaus Schairer |
StBtsm a.D. Georg Meyer |
|
H a.D. Jörg Ernst Klauck |
StUffz d.R. Jens Dietrich |
|
H a.D. Johannes Kirschniok |
OTL a.D. Hans-Hermann Söchtig |
|
StFw a.D. Uwe Kahl |
|
|
OL d.R. Stefan Schönholz |
|
|
Lt d.R. Hans Günter Dahn |
|
|